Welcome
Reports
Reports
> Superuser Contact Information >
Reports
This Fiscal Year
Last Fiscal Year
Superuser Contact Information
Superuser Contact Information
#
Agency / Co-Op #
Agency/Co-Op Name
SuperUser Name
Phone
Email
1
K1817
Orange County Emergency Services District 2 - K1817
Ricky Bodin
(409) 735-2419
ocesd2chief@gt.rr.com
2
K2014
McLennan County 911 Emergency Assistance District - K2014
Billy Ray Guest
(254) 776-8911
rguest@mcead911.org
3
K2017
Cameron County Regional Mobility Authority - K2017
Ericka Trevino
(956) 621-5571
etrevino@ccrma.org
4
K2017
Cameron County Regional Mobility Authority - K2017
Adrian Jesus Rincones
(956) 621-5571
arincones@ccrma.org
5
K2020
Port of Port Arthur Navigation District - K2020
Larry Kelley
(409) 983-2011
larryk@portofportarthur.com
6
K2020
Port of Port Arthur Navigation District - K2020
Ed Long
(409) 983-2011
ed@portpa.com
7
K2020
Port of Port Arthur Navigation District - K2020
Floyd Gaspard
(409) 983-2011
fgaspard@portofportarthur.com
8
K2067
Temple Health & Bioscience District - K2067
Tami Annable
(254) 935-3963
tamia@templebioscience.org
9
K2149
Bell County Public Health District - K2149
Casey Buecker
(254) 532-9800
cbuecker@bellcountyhealth.org
10
K2200
Fort Worth Transportation Authority - K2200
Jonica Gillings
(817) 215-8741
jonica.gillings@ridetm.org
11
K2200
Fort Worth Transportation Authority - K2200
Kathy Bridwell
(817) 215-8638
kathy.bridwell@fwta.org
12
K2200
Fort Worth Transportation Authority - K2200
Tashana Hayes
(817) 215-8737
Tashana.Hayes@ridetm.org
13
K2200
Fort Worth Transportation Authority - K2200
AYA EALY
(817) 215-8638
aya.ealy@ridetm.org
14
K2203
Fort Worth Housing Authority - K2203
Jeannine Charles
(817) 333-2102
jcharles@fwhs.org
15
K2203
Fort Worth Housing Authority - K2203
Kelvin Noble
(817) 333-2101
knoble@fwhs.org
16
K2204
Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART) - K2204
Neal Howard
(214) 749-2922
Nhoward@dart.org
17
K2222
Alamo Workforce Development Inc - K2222
J Taub
(210) 581-1068
Jtaub@wsalamo.org
18
K2222
Alamo Workforce Development Inc - K2222
Jennifer Ledford
(210) 581-1061
Jledford@wsalamo.org
19
K2222
Alamo Workforce Development Inc - K2222
Latifah Jackson
(210) 272-3260
ljackson@wsalamo.org
20
K2223
Workforce Solutions Cameron - K2223
Hazel Quintero
9565486700
hazel.quintero@wfscameron.org
21
K2270
Housing Authority of Austin - K2270
Nora Morales
(512) 477-1496
noram@hacanet.org
22
K2273
Capital Area Rural Transportation Systems - K2273
Tom Grantham
(512) 505-5652
tom@ridecarts.com
23
K2274
TML Intergovernmental Risk Pool - K2274
Jonathan Herrera
(512) 491-2492
jherrera@tmlirp.org
24
K2276
Capital Metropolitan Transportation Authority (Cap Metro) - K2276
Danny Solano
(512) 389-7446
danny.solano@capmetro.org
25
K2277
Texas Association of Counties Wcsif - K2277
Angela Catron
(512) 615-8923
angiec@county.org
26
K2280
Workforce Commission Capital Area Board - K2280
MARY MATHIS - K2280
(512) 597-7120
mary.mathis@wfscapitalarea.com
27
K2280
Workforce Commission Capital Area Board - K2280
Denise Howard
(512) 597-7101
denise.howard@wfscapitalarea.com
28
K2280
Workforce Commission Capital Area Board - K2280
Mary Holt
(512) 597-7120
mary.holt@wfscapitalarea.com
29
K2431
Heart of TX Workforce Develop Board - K2431
Vicki Meek
(254) 296-5387
Vicki.Meek@hotworkforce.com
30
K2432
Abilene Housing Authority - K2432
Virginia Hicks
(325) 676-6032 x208
virginia.hicks@abileneha.org
31
K2434
Benbrook Water Authority - K2434
Rhett Clark
(817) 249-1250
rclark@benbrookwater.com
32
K2442
San Jacinto River Authority - K2442
Justin Ford
(936) 588-7172
jford@sjra.net
33
K2442
San Jacinto River Authority - K2442
Megan Morris
mmorris@sjra.net
34
K2451
Central TX Workforce Development Board - K2451
Sandra Russell
(254) 742-4510
sandra.russell@workforcesolutionsctx.com
35
K2451
Central TX Workforce Development Board - K2451
Mary Duke
(254) 742-4522
Maryd@workforcelink.com
36
K2451
Central TX Workforce Development Board - K2451
Durotha Ates
254/742-4528
Durotha.Ates@workforcesolutionsctx.com
37
K2451
Central TX Workforce Development Board - K2451
Janice Zachary
(254) 742-4522
Janice.Zachary@workforcesolutionsctx.com
38
K2525
Workforce Development Board For Tarrant County - K2525
Dawn Stupnicki
(817) 548-5365
dawn.stupnicki@workforcesolutions.net
39
K2590
Houston Forensic Science Center - K2590
Leticia Quiroz
(832) 937-5126
lquiroz@hfsctx.gov
40
K2590
Houston Forensic Science Center - K2590
Jason Jones
(832) 937-5151
jjones@houstonforensicscience.org
41
K2616
Williamson County Emergency Services District No. 3 - K2616
Mary Ann Buchanan
(512) 759-2616
MABUCHANAN@HUTTOFIRERESCUE.ORG
42
K2932
Fort Bend County Emergency Services District No. 2 - K2932
Beth Robinson
(281) 395-0011
beth.robinson@willowforkfire.com
43
K3051
ORANGE COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRICT- K3051
J Escobedo
(409) 745-3362
jescobedo@orangecountydrainage.com
44
K3051
ORANGE COUNTY DRAINAGE DISTRICT- K3051
Cindy Pent
(409) 745-3225
cpent@orangecountydrainage.com
45
K3111
Bexar County Housing Authority - K3111
Neldys Ortiz
(210) 231-2000
neldys.ortiz@habctx.org
46
K3111
Bexar County Housing Authority - K3111
Terry Trevino
(210) 225-0071
terry.trevino@habctx.org
47
K3217
Harris County Housing Authority - K3217
Paul Curry
(713) 578-2100
finance@hchatexas.org
48
K3392
Hidalgo Co. Regional Mobility Authority - K3392
Maria Alaniz
(956) 402-4762
maria.alaniz@hcrma.net
49
K3460
Hico Housing Authority - K3460
Dustin J Wolff - K3460
2547964006
dustin.wolff.hha@gmail.com
50
K3467
Crayola Learning Center - K3467
Miracle Rivers - K3467
8327688106
crayolalc@yahoo.com
Results 1501-1550 of 1863
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38